Is Best-One Orange Juice Drink 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine

Check Best-One Orange Juice Drink 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Orange Juice Drink 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast