Is Best-One Pineapple Jam 454g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapples, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared With 45G Of Fruit Per 100G Jam: Total Sugar Content 63G Per 100G

Check Best-One Pineapple Jam 454g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Pineapple Jam 454g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking