Is Best-One Popcorn Salted 34g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Rapeseed Oil, Salt

Check Best-One Popcorn Salted 34g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Popcorn Salted 34g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking