Is Best-One Potatoes in Water 560g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Water, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Best-One Potatoes in Water 560g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Potatoes in Water 560g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep