Is Best-One Red Kidney Beans in Salted Water 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt
Check Best-One Red Kidney Beans in Salted Water 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Red Kidney Beans in Salted Water 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Red Kidney Beans in Salted Water 400g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


