Is Best-One Sliced Carrots in Water 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Water
Check Best-One Sliced Carrots in Water 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Sliced Carrots in Water 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
Great Value Sliced Carrots, 14.5 oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Carrots Sliced 14.5oz Can
Dynasty Water Chestnuts Sliced - 8 Oz
BEEF TERIYAKI TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RICE, CARROTS, BROCCOLI & WATER CHESTNUTS IN A SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, BEEF TERIYAKI
Where to buy
Best-One Sliced Carrots in Water 300g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSnacking


