Is Best-One Sweetcorn in Water 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetcorn, Water
Check Best-One Sweetcorn in Water 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Sweetcorn in Water 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Where to buy
Best-One Sweetcorn in Water 340g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepTopping


