Is Best-One Tomato Ketchup 506g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, : Sorbic Acid, Flavourings (Contains Celery), Cayenne Pepper Extract, Ground Cinnamon, Contains 148G Tomatoes Per 100G Finished Product
Check Best-One Tomato Ketchup 506g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Tomato Ketchup 506g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Tomato Ketchup 506g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish


