Is Best-One White Chocolate 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sal, Shea, Mango Kernel In Varying Proportions), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring, White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter, White Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 20% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum
Check Best-One White Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One White Chocolate 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One White Chocolate 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


