Is Best-One White Chocolate Buttons 70g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Cream Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Vanilla Extract, White Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 24% Minimum, Milk Solids: 15% Minimum
Check Best-One White Chocolate Buttons 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One White Chocolate Buttons 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Best-One White Chocolate Buttons 70g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


