Is Best Quality Nordic Storage Baskets Metal Art Snacks Candy Fruit Basket Table Decor, Man Gift Baskets - Rattan Fish, Gift Baskets, Halloween Candy Bowls, Candy Chips, Iron Basket Storage Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Metal Bucket Gift

Check Best Quality Nordic Storage Baskets Metal Art Snacks Candy Fruit Basket Table Decor, Man Gift Baskets - Rattan Fish, Gift Baskets, Halloween Candy Bowls, Candy Chips, Iron Basket Storage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Quality Nordic Storage Baskets Metal Art Snacks Candy Fruit Basket Table Decor, Man Gift Baskets - Rattan Fish, Gift Baskets, Halloween Candy Bowls, Candy Chips, Iron Basket Storage is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Basket

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Best Quality Nordic Storage Baskets Metal Art Snacks Candy Fruit Basket Table Decor, Man Gift Baskets - Rattan Fish, Gift Baskets, Halloween Candy Bowls, Candy Chips, Iron Basket Storage | Spoonful