Is BEST SWEET-POTATO COOKIES, CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BART & JUDY'S PROPRIETARY RICE FLOUR BLEND, BUTTER, SWEET POTATO, CRANBERRIES, BROWN CANE SUGAR, WHOLE EGG, BAKING SODA, SALT.
Check BEST SWEET-POTATO COOKIES, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEST SWEET-POTATO COOKIES, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTartButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


