Is Best Yet Fat Free Italian Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, VITAMIN E, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC *, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEAN OIL **, ONION *, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPER *, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SPICES, VITAMIN E ACETATE, REB A, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. * DRIED ** ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT.

Check Best Yet Fat Free Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep