Is BEST YET, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI
Check BEST YET, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEST YET, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrink MixerTopping


