Is BEST YET, ICED TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, INSTANT TEA, MALTODEXTRINS, CITRIC ACID, POWDER LEMON JUICE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR (SPRAY-DRIED LEMON PEEL OIL WITH BHA), 0.1% POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check BEST YET, ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go