Is BEST YET, ORANGE JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE).

Check BEST YET, ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie