Is Best Yet Yogurt Pretzels Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 4 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Yogurt flavored coating (sugar, palm kernel oil and/or palm oil, nonfat milk, whey powder, nonfat yogurt powder (cultured whey, nonfat milk), titanium dioxide (color), soy lecithin (an emulsifier), lactic acid, vanilla), pretzel (wheat flour, malt, corn syrup, sodium bicarbonate (leavening), yeast, soybean oil), salt.
Check Best Yet Yogurt Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Yet Yogurt Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


