No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Bestore Crispy Yellow Croaker 118g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Croaker, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Flavour Enhancer, Spices

Check Bestore Crispy Yellow Croaker 118g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Bestore Crispy Yellow Croaker 118g | Spoonful