Is Beta-Lax Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each 1,5 G Teabag Contains Senna Leaf Dry 900 Features / Benefits:
Check Beta-Lax against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beta-Lax in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beta-Lax is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


