Is Betsy Ann Dark Chocolate Non Pareil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Butter Fat, Soy, Lecithin, Vanillin, Natural & Artificial Flavors), Non Pariels

Check Betsy Ann Dark Chocolate Non Pareil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betsy Ann Dark Chocolate Non Pareil is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing