Is Betsy Ann Milk Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)
Check Betsy Ann Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betsy Ann Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betsy Ann Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


