Is Betta Foods Soyabeaf Chunks (Unflavored TVP), 32-ounce Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Flour And Caramel Color
Check Betta Foods Soyabeaf Chunks (Unflavored TVP), 32-ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betta Foods Soyabeaf Chunks (Unflavored TVP), 32-ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betta Foods Soyabeaf Chunks (Unflavored TVP), 32-ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


