No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Betta Foods Soyabeaf Minced (Unflavored TVP Granules), 16-Ounce Bag Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Flour And Caramel Color

Check Betta Foods Soyabeaf Minced (Unflavored TVP Granules), 16-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betta Foods Soyabeaf Minced (Unflavored TVP Granules), 16-Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Soy Free? Betta Foods Soyabeaf Minced (Unflavored TVP Granules), 16-Ounce Bag | Spoonful