Is Betta Foods Soyabeaf Natural Chunks (Unflavored TVP), 32-ounce Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Flour
Check Betta Foods Soyabeaf Natural Chunks (Unflavored TVP), 32-ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betta Foods Soyabeaf Natural Chunks (Unflavored TVP), 32-ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betta Foods Soyabeaf Natural Chunks (Unflavored TVP), 32-ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


