Is BETTER BALANCED KETCHUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BETTER BALANCED KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTER BALANCED KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


