Is Better Bites Caramel Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glaze [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Emulsifier (Soy (322)), Salt, Flavour, Colour (150d)], Air-popped popcorn (37%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Raising Agent (500). Contains: Soy.
Check Better Bites Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Bites Caramel Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


