Is Better Body Foods Organic Super Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Flaxseed Meal, Organic Hulled Hemp Seeds.

Check Better Body Foods Organic Super Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Powder, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyPowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing