Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Better Bones Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Dextrose, Organic Bamboo Extract, Organic Rice Extract Blend, Fermentation Blend, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Safflower Oil

Check Better Bones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Bones is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Better Bones | Spoonful