Is Better Booch Premium Small Craft Kombucha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha Tea (purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic White Tea, Kombucha Culture [yeast. Bacteria]), Organic Hibiscus Flower, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Natural Cranberry Flavor.

Check Better Booch Premium Small Craft Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Booch Premium Small Craft Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyFloral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go