Is Better butter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), HONEY, CONFECTIONERS SUGAR, FILTERED WATER.

Check Better butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Pescatarian? Better butter | Spoonful