Is Better Choice Fisheries Raw Whiting Fillets 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whiting Fillet, Water, Salt
Check Better Choice Fisheries Raw Whiting Fillets 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Choice Fisheries Raw Whiting Fillets 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Better Choice Fisheries Raw Whiting Fillets 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


