Is Better Ghee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Palm Fruit Oil, Butter Flavour (Milk - 4 parts per million), Antioxidant (Natural Rosemary Extract)

Check Better Ghee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
ButteryRichSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep