Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Better Goods Dark chocolate pistachio, Pecan Nut Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PISTACHIOS, PREBIOTIC TAPIOCA FIBER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BROWN RICE FLOUR, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: BROWN RICE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Better Goods Dark chocolate pistachio, Pecan Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Better Goods Dark chocolate pistachio, Pecan Nut Bar | Spoonful