Is BETTER KETO Snacks 60% Dark Chocolate Bars with Sea Salt & Almond | Sugar & Gluten Free Healthy Snacks | Low Carb High Fat Low Calorie Keto, Paleo Diet Dessert | 2.5 Oz 4-Pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- hand selected almonds
hand selected almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Premium 100% Pure Roasted Cacao Nibs, Erythritol, Cacao Butter, Sea Salt And Hand Selected Almonds
Check BETTER KETO Snacks 60% Dark Chocolate Bars with Sea Salt & Almond | Sugar & Gluten Free Healthy Snacks | Low Carb High Fat Low Calorie Keto, Paleo Diet Dessert | 2.5 Oz 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTER KETO Snacks 60% Dark Chocolate Bars with Sea Salt & Almond | Sugar & Gluten Free Healthy Snacks | Low Carb High Fat Low Calorie Keto, Paleo Diet Dessert | 2.5 Oz 4-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
BETTER KETO Snacks 60% Dark Chocolate Bars with Sea Salt & Almond | Sugar & Gluten Free Healthy Snacks | Low Carb High Fat Low Calorie Keto, Paleo Diet Dessert | 2.5 Oz 4-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


