Is BETTER KETO Snacks 60% Dark Chocolate Bars with Sea Salt & Almond | Sugar & Gluten Free Healthy Snacks | Low Carb High Fat Low Calorie Keto, Paleo Diet Dessert | 2.5 Oz 4-Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium 100% Pure Roasted Cacao Nibs, Erythritol, Cacao Butter, Sea Salt And Hand Selected Almonds

Check BETTER KETO Snacks 60% Dark Chocolate Bars with Sea Salt & Almond | Sugar & Gluten Free Healthy Snacks | Low Carb High Fat Low Calorie Keto, Paleo Diet Dessert | 2.5 Oz 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BETTER KETO Snacks 60% Dark Chocolate Bars with Sea Salt & Almond | Sugar & Gluten Free Healthy Snacks | Low Carb High Fat Low Calorie Keto, Paleo Diet Dessert | 2.5 Oz 4-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go