Is Better Kilkeely Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, CREAM (21%) (Milk), Water, SALT (1.3%), Colour: Carotenes.

Check Better Kilkeely against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking