Is Better Made BBQ Chips Family Size 10.5 Oz (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed Or Palm Oil), Salt, Seasoning Contains: Dextrose, Sugar, Color (Turmeric Extract, Annatto Extract, Paprika Extract), Powdered Onion, Citric Acid, Powdered Garlic, Canola Oil, Spice Extract, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor And Silicon Dioxide, Tricalcium Phosphate As Anti-caking Agents
Check Better Made BBQ Chips Family Size 10.5 Oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made BBQ Chips Family Size 10.5 Oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Better Made BBQ Chips Family Size 10.5 Oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


