Is Better Made Corn Pops, 8-oz. Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornmeal, Soybean Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor. Contains Soy.

Check Better Made Corn Pops, 8-oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Made Corn Pops, 8-oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking