Is Better Made Corn Pops, 8-oz. Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Soybean Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor. Contains Soy.
Check Better Made Corn Pops, 8-oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made Corn Pops, 8-oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Better Made Corn Pops, 8-oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


