Is Better Made Honey Barbecue Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, SUNFLOWER AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT. SEASONING: SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, HONEY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY), DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, SMOKED TORULA YEAST, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Better Made Honey Barbecue Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made Honey Barbecue Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


