Is Better Made Hot&spicy Pork Cracklins, Hot&spicy Pork Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORING AND CORN OIL

Check Better Made Hot&spicy Pork Cracklins, Hot&spicy Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go