Is Better Made Special Potato Sticks Sour & Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Sunflower And/or Palm Oil), Salt. Seasoning: Dextrose, Soy Flour, Salt, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dried Parsley, Spice Extract, Less Than 2% Canola Oil, Calcium Phosphate. Contains: Soy.
Check Better Made Special Potato Sticks Sour & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made Special Potato Sticks Sour & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


