Is Better Made Special Salt & Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Sunflower And/or Palm Oil), Salt. Seasoning: Maltodextrin, Sodium Diacetate, Sugar, Salt, Malic Acid, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Acetic Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Better Made Special Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made Special Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


