Is better made sweet bbq flavored potato chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

since 1930 potassium 386mg 8% the % daily value (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet, 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice, rch on ingredients: potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: cottonseed, palm), salt, seasoning: sugar, salt, tomato powder, monosodium glutamate, onion powder, garlic powder, canola oil, color (turmeric extract, annatto extract, paprika extract), citric acid, maltodéxtrin, natural smoke flavor, calcium phosphate, silicon dioxide, manufactured by: better made snack foods, ic, detroit, mi 48213 ains bioengineered food ingredients thea

Check better made sweet bbq flavored potato chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish