Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BETTER MADE, TRADITIONAL TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, YELLOW CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND SALT.

Check BETTER MADE, TRADITIONAL TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Egg Free? BETTER MADE, TRADITIONAL TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, YELLOW CORN | Spoonful