No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is BETTER MADE, TRADITIONAL TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, YELLOW CORN Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND SALT.

Check BETTER MADE, TRADITIONAL TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? BETTER MADE, TRADITIONAL TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN, YELLOW CORN | Spoonful