Is Better Naked Evolution Mince Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pea Protein, Flavourings, Colour: Beetroot Powder, Sea Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Iron Pyrophosphate, Zinc Oxide, Vitamin B12.
Check Better Naked Evolution Mince against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Naked Evolution Mince in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


