Is Better Oats™ Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal with Flax Seeds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Steel Cut Oats, Sugar, Flaxseed, Salt, Stearic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Molasses, Maple Syrup

Check Better Oats™ Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal with Flax Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Oats™ Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal with Flax Seeds is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go