Is Better Ramen Gluten Free Brown Rice Ramen Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Rice, Tapioca Starch.

Check Better Ramen Gluten Free Brown Rice Ramen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodles · Packaged, Noodles, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SlipperySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeals PrepLunchDinner