Is Better Stevia Chai Spice Zero-Calories Liquid Sweetened Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Chai Spice Flavor ( In An Alcohol Base), Certified Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Better Stevia Chai Spice Zero-Calories Liquid Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Stevia Chai Spice Zero-Calories Liquid Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Better Stevia Chai Spice Zero-Calories Liquid Sweetened is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


